Informacije o članstvu v novi sezoni 2017/2018. Pridruži se nam!

Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Napoli13112034935
2 Inter13103025933
3 Juventus131012371431
4 Roma12100223830
5 Lazio12912321428
6 Sampdoria12822271526
7 Milan13616191819
8 Torino13463182018
9 Fiorentina13526221817
10 Bologna13526141717
11 Chievo13454152017
12 Atalanta13445191816
13 Cagliari13508122115
14 Crotone13337112412
15 Udinese12408182312
16 Sassuolo1332882211
17 Spal13247112110
18 Genoa1323811199
19 Verona1313910296
20 Benevento1300136330