Informacije o članstvu v novi sezoni 2017/2018. Pridruži se nam!

Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Napoli252131551566
2 Juventus252122621565
3 Roma251555401950
4 Lazio251546613349
5 Inter251393402148
6 Sampdoria251258443341
7 Milan251258353041
8 Atalanta251087372938
9 Torino258125353036
10 Udinese2510312363633
11 Fiorentina25889343232
12 Genoa258611212530
13 Bologna259313313830
14 Chievo256712234225
15 Cagliari257414233625
16 Sassuolo256514154323
17 Crotone255614214421
18 Spal253814234717
19 Verona254417225016
20 Benevento253121185810