Informacije o članstvu v novi sezoni 2017/2018. Pridruži se nam!

Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Inter440010112
2 Napoli440015212
3 Juventus440013312
4 Lazio43109410
5 Milan4301869
6 Torino4220738
7 Sampdoria3210647
8 Cagliari4202456
9 Fiorentina4202866
10 Roma3201536
11 Spal4112364
12 Atalanta4112464
13 Bologna4112364
14 Chievo4112474
15 Udinese4103573
16 Crotone4013061
17 Verona40131111
18 Sassuolo4013281
19 Genoa4013481
20 Benevento40041100