Informacije o članstvu v novi sezoni 2017/2018. Pridruži se nam!

Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Juventus332742781985
2 Napoli332562702381
3 Roma342077552767
4 Lazio331977794364
5 Inter3317124542263
6 Milan3415910443854
7 Atalanta3314109503452
8 Sampdoria3315612514951
9 Fiorentina3414911473851
10 Torino3311148473947
11 Bologna3311517374438
12 Genoa3310815263338
13 Sassuolo3491015255337
14 Udinese3310320425433
15 Cagliari339519305632
16 Chievo3371016295131
17 Spal3451415305529
18 Crotone337719305828
19 Verona337422266525
20 Benevento345227297817