Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Juventus191720381153
2 Napoli191423371744
3 Inter191234311439
4 Lazio19955282132
5 Milan19874262031
6 Roma19865342430
7 Sampdoria19856322329
8 Atalanta19847392728
9 Torino19694241927
10 Fiorentina19685251826
11 Sassuolo19676303225
12 Parma19748172325
13 Cagliari19487172520
14 Genoa19559253520
15 Udinese19469162318
16 Spal194510152717
17 Empoli194411223716
18 Bologna192710152913
19 Frosinone191711123710
20 Chievo (-3)19181014358