Informacije o članstvu v novi sezoni 2019/2020. Pridruži se nam!

Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Juventus12102020932
2 Inter121011261231
3 Lazio12732281324
4 Cagliari12732231224
5 Roma12642201422
6 Atalanta12642301822
7 Napoli12543211519
8 Parma12525181517
9 Fiorentina12444181916
10 Verona12435101115
11 Torino12426151714
12 Udinese1242681814
13 Sassuolo11416212113
14 Milan12417111613
15 Bologna12336162012
16 Lecce12246152510
17 Sampdoria122377199
18 Genoa1223714269
19 Spal122287188
20 Brescia1121810207