Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Juventus880018524
2 Napoli7502131015
3 Lazio850311915
4 Sampdoria842212414
5 Roma8422161014
6 Inter741210513
7 Sassuolo7412151213
8 Parma841310913
9 Fiorentina841314613
10 Torino83329912
11 Milan7331151012
12 Genoa7403121412
13 Spal7304589
14 Cagliari8233699
15 Udinese82248108
16 Bologna82154107
17 Atalanta81349116
18 Empoli81255105
19 Frosinone80173211
20 Chievo (-3)8026619-1