Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Juventus342842682488
2 Napoli342176643070
3 Inter341888522862
4 Atalanta341789684259
5 Roma3416108614658
6 Torino3414146442956
7 Milan3415118473356
8 Lazio3416711493655
9 Sampdoria3414614544648
10 Sassuolo3491411485241
11 Fiorentina3481610474240
12 Cagliari34101014324740
13 Spal3410915354839
14 Parma3491015355237
15 Bologna3491015374837
16 Genoa3481115365335
17 Udinese348917314933
18 Empoli347819436629
19 Frosinone345821266223
20 Chievo (-3)3421220256915