Informacije o članstvu v novi sezoni 2019/2020. Pridruži se nam!

Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Juventus262033502463
2 Lazio261952602362
3 Inter251663492454
4 Atalanta251465703448
5 Roma261367513545
6 Napoli261169413639
7 Milan2610610283436
8 Verona25988292635
9 Parma2510510323135
10 Bologna269710384234
11 Sassuolo259511413932
12 Cagliari25889414032
13 Fiorentina267910323630
14 Udinese267712213728
15 Torino258314284527
16 Sampdoria257513284426
17 Lecce266713345625
18 Genoa266713314725
19 Spal265318204418
20 Brescia264418224916