Informacije o članstvu v novi sezoni 2019/2020. Pridruži se nam!

Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Juventus191531371848
2 Inter191441401646
3 Lazio181332411742
4 Roma191054342135
5 Atalanta191054492635
6 Cagliari19856332929
7 Parma19847262528
8 Torino19838252627
9 Verona18747212125
10 Milan19748182425
11 Napoli19667282624
12 Udinese19739172824
13 Bologna19658283123
14 Fiorentina19568232921
15 Sassuolo195410303419
16 Sampdoria195410192819
17 Lecce193610223815
18 Brescia194213173614
19 Genoa193511203814
20 Spal193313122912