Informacije o članstvu v novi sezoni 2019/2020. Pridruži se nam!

Lestvica Serie A

MESTO EKIPA TEKME Z R L D P TOČK
1 Juventus342842682490
2 Napoli342176643079
3 Inter341888522869
4 Atalanta341789684269
5 Milan3416108614668
6 Roma3414146442966
7 Torino3415118473363
8 Lazio3416711493655
9 Sampdoria3414614544653
10 Sassuolo3491411485241
11 Fiorentina3481610474240
12 Cagliari34101014324740
13 Spal3410915354839
14 Parma3491015355237
15 Bologna3491015374837
16 Genoa3481115365335
17 Udinese348917314933
18 Empoli347819436629
19 Frosinone345821266223
20 Chievo (-3)3421220256915